ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474058
nr 847 4058
Axel Salto
(1889-1961), Danmark
Axel Salto (1889-1961), still life, 299/310, subject size: 43 x 57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Axel Salto (1889-1961), Stilleben, 299/310, motivets mått: 43 x 57
Axel Salto, Swedish graphic artist and ceramist, born 1889, dead 1961.
SEK 450
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:38:55
150 kr
300 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Axel Salto
Read more about Axel Salto